Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Championnats Ligue AuRA - Vichy - 25 m
Friday 10 - Sunday 12 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
BONJEAN Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.27
2.
THEVENON Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.78
3.
QUATRESOUS Guylaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.18
4.
KHADRAOUI Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.79
5.
GAILLARD Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.87
6.
GAILLARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.07
7.
RIVOIRE Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
8.
VUILLET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.09
9.
MONTIBERT Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.65
10.
SID May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.93
11.
NOWIK Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.17
12.
CADIC Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.27
13.
BOYET Romane-Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.54
14.
PEROZZO Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.61
15.
JACOMELLI Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.91
16.
DELLUC Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.03
17.
LINOSIER Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.46
18.
RASET-SALMON Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.51
19.
MINHAJ Damya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.63
20.
REVELUT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.71
21.
GOZARD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.38
22.
MONTCHAMP Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.39
23.
LONGERE Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.73
24.
LASOLLE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.87
25.
HEINRICH Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.01
26.
BOGTOB Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.13
27.
BOGTOB Yasmina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.32
28.
PLANES Lou-Reine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.60
29.
LEBLANC Lezia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.35
30.
FONTAINE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BOYER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time