Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RENNES
Challenge Avenirs 2 - 25 m
Saturday 23 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
25 Breaststroke Women
100 Medley Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
25 Breaststroke Men
100 Medley Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Freestyle Men
1.
AUGEREAU Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:20.00
2.
STANCIU Stefan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ROU
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:20.75
3.
COLLIN-MARTIN Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.00
4.
COSTA Antton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.00
5.
BRILHAULT Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.03
6.
DANILO Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.00
7.
BERTIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.00
8.
CAVALON Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.00
9.
STIENNE Léopold
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
10.
HOCHET Théotim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
11.
MOUKRIM Nohe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
12.
COLAS Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
13.
ROBERT Tilio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
14.
HENRY Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
15.
GUILLET Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
16.
TRAVERS Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
17.
LETORT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
SIMON Mel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
PICAULT Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
SOHIER HILARY Doryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
MECHERIKUNNEL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
MERLET Soen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
MECHERIKUNNEL Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
LAUNAY Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
COUDERC Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
LECARPENTIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
TIREAU Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
COINTIN Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
CROISSANT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
DOUCET Louen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BEAUSSIER Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
SERRAND Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
AMIL Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
LAGARMITE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
MOREAU Aodren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
CHORIN Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
GARNIER Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
BOUCHET Amélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
ZAKARIA Anass
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
ROUGER LE PIERRÈS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
DELAHAYE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
EL FELLAH Abderrahmane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
LEMARIÉ Siméon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
BERTHIER Davy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
VIEL Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
DOUCET Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
LE GOFF Yoenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
ZAKARIA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
ZERBIB Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time