Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
5e Meeting de Rentrée du CD03 FFN - 2e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 31 October - Monday 1 November 2021
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Women
1.
CALANDRY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
2.
COLLIER Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.91
3.
VERDIER Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
4.
CHALUT-NATAL Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.14
5.
COLLE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.77
6.
BRAVARD Tycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
7.
LE BERDER Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
8.
VALLAT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
9.
GIGANON Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.67
10.
SAUCY Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
11.
BEYNEL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.85
12.
MESSAGE Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.35
13.
LAFFAYE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.02
14.
BOUCEIRO Gaétane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.15
15.
ROUSSEL Loïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.05
16.
ANTOINE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.68
17.
PFEIFFER Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.55
18.
VERNISSE Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.31
19.
LAFFAYE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.46
20.
GUIDI EPPE Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BECHARD Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DURAND Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time