Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
5e Meeting de Rentrée du CD03 FFN - 2e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 31 October - Monday 1 November 2021
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
400 Freestyle Men
1.
BENEZIT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.21
2.
RIOUAL Korentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.40
3.
AUCLAIR Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.22
4.
DAY Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.82
5.
MAILLY Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.23
6.
COMBANIERE Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.75
7.
CALANDRY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.62
8.
FABBI Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.94
9.
COMPAN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.60
10.
FERDJOUNI Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.22
11.
BACCI Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.37
12.
GRAVIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.62
13.
MIOLANE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.80
14.
AURIOL Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.80
15.
CLEMENÇON Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.38
16.
DESTANNES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.57
17.
BIERJON Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.24
18.
FRICOUT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.32
19.
MOREL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.55
20.
REMAUD Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:43.72
21.
BRIFFAUD Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.97
22.
ZIMIN Artemii
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.15
23.
EYMARD Tierno
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.64
24.
BIERJON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:48.06
25.
WAUTERS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
06:42.10
26.
COQUILLAT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time