CHANARD Louis (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h59 |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h10 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h10 |
GALVARDON Jerwen (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h59 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h10 |
GEORGESCU Lukas (2010) FRA |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h51 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h59 |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h03 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h10 |
ORTONNE Robin (2011) FRA |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h51 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h59 |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h10 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h10 |
CUBERTEFON Elena (2013) FRA |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h45 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h56 |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h59 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h10 |
GUILLANEUF Louane (2011) FRA |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h49 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:58.03 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h57 |
VIGIER Romy (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
13h57 |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h01 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h10 |