Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Interdépartementale Jeunes3/Juniors/Séniors - CD03/CD15/CD63 - 25 m
Sunday 27 Mars 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
GATIGNOL Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.07
2.
BRAVARD Tycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.32
3.
AOUATAH Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.29
4.
AGUS Marielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.45
5.
PIC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.04
6.
GRENIER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.94
7.
THAIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.53
8.
DUTEIL Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.67
9.
MESSAGE Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.70
10.
ZANIOLO Mona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.81
11.
DAS NEVES Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.10
12.
LEMONNIER Heidi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.48
13.
MURRAY Grace
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.77
14.
BRANDAO Matilda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.02
15.
MORLAT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.54
16.
BELLUT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.77
17.
LAPEIRE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.27
18.
PAVLOVICH Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
CHARRIER Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
SAUCIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time