Start-List by team
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
Code structure : 2397 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:81
ARDELET Gabin (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.96 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.20 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
17h09 |
DOBBELAERE Mathis (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.55 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.11 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:11.60 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:34.43 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:25.81 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h59 |
GOUET-MILER Kerwan (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:31.34 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.47 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:45.95 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.52 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.31 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.77 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h10 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:00.07 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h42 |
HANNEQUIN Louis (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.81 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:09.69 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:08.91 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
17h09 |
LE BIHAN Ervann (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.42 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.24 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.43 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
17h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.73 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:37.48 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.64 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:03.97 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h59 |
PLÉE Clément (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:46.56 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h06 |
FOUCHER Lucie (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.41 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:47.13 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:43.09 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:39.52 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h37 |
HANNEQUIN Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:48.40 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.66 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:16.58 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:32.05 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:54.96 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:42.78 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h31 |
LAMOITTE Eva (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h43 |
PLÉE Manon (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.87 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:56.78 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:52.88 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:58.60 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:40.37 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:46.16 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h31 |
RAY Liza (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:51.73 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:05.08 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:16.73 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:02.19 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h34 |
RAY Malicia (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.76 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.60 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.93 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:11.94 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h34 |
RIBOT Gabrielle (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:37.42 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:56.87 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h54 |
TESTARD Leane (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.60 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:52.69 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:59.31 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.16 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h34 |
TRéMEAU Louanne (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.30 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.44 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:38.62 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h52 |