Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LORIENT
Little Big Meeting - 4e Edition - 25 m
Saturday 16 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
GARNIER Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.22
2.
LE CUNFF Youna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
3.
LE FLOCH Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.68
4.
QUELENNEC Awen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.79
5.
GUILLEMANT Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.09
6.
CHALONNY Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.51
7.
DUCHEMIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.64
8.
ROHAN Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.75
9.
DRANSART Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.21
10.
PERRIER Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.26
11.
LEVASSEUR Liv
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.42
12.
JOURDAN Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.40
13.
DEROIDE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.50
14.
DUPONT Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.25
15.
LE VEXIER Célestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.75
16.
MARTIN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.24
17.
OSMOND Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.40
18.
MOREL Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.33
19.
CLUZEAU Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.62
20.
QUENOUILLERE Suzanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.65
21.
BRUNEAU Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.23
22.
LE FLOCH Kélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.69
23.
RAULT Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.94
24.
DAHMANI Merina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.22
25.
DAHMANI Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.43
26.
GUERRIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.06
27.
GARNIER Ameline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
28.
LE CORNET Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.55
29.
MARTIN Montaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.44
30.
BENFRAJ Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.36
31.
HANNON ALAINMAT Enoha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.48
32.
NOC PIEL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.16
33.
QUELEN Aelig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.45
34.
LE REST Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.08
35.
URIEN Sterenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.09
36.
RANO Aïlis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.54
37.
MICHAUD-ROBINET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.60
38.
BACCHET GOULLIER Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.92
39.
BEDON Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.02
40.
NOBLET Daphnee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.81
41.
MASSAI Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.63
42.
MAURETTE Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.46
43.
MASSAI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.75
44.
JAOUEN Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.96
45.
LE RAVALLEC Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.75
46.
LE MOUELLIC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.98
47.
MORVAN Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.81
48.
GOASDUFF Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.65
49.
LE LOUER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.96
50.
LE DEVEHAT Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.27
51.
LE BOHEC Gwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
LAVALLEE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
POUPART Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
LE DREAU Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
LE GAL Koulma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time