Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LORIENT
Little Big Meeting - 4e Edition - 25 m
Saturday 16 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
HOURMAND Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.62
2.
LE ROCH Lomig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.83
3.
BOURSE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.13
4.
FAVENNEC Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.74
5.
KOEHLER Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.50
6.
JUBIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
7.
LE GENTIL Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.14
8.
VALO Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.21
9.
FLAUX Loeiz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.38
10.
GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.87
11.
VENANT David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.52
12.
PETEK Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.16
13.
COURCELLE Youenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.13
14.
MERTENS Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.69
15.
DECOURT Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.87
16.
LAMOUR Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.62
17.
LAGREE Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.07
18.
HANCOCK Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.85
19.
LE GOFF Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.20
20.
GUYOT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.98
21.
RIO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.32
22.
LE GAL Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.76
23.
FOREST Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
24.
PLAULT Arthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.21
25.
BAGUET--DOLLAT Santi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.04
26.
LEIZOUR Per-Yan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.27
27.
JADAUD Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.28
28.
LOARER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.49
29.
GARNIER Melvyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.19
30.
SAULEAU Juluan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.81
31.
DUBOS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.95
32.
RANNOU Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.06
33.
LEGALLAIS Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.02
34.
LORZIL Paol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.97
35.
BOISSIERE Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.25
36.
LE MASSON Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.14
37.
LAFOSSE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
PELLENNEC Alrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
LAMOUR Barnabé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
MAHE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
LEHOBEY Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
DANIEL Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time