Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Pré-saison - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 October 2021
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
AUDUTEAU Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.49
2.
TESSIER Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.84
3.
FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.13
4.
MONTASSIER Shadée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.69
5.
COMBELLES Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.30
6.
ESTEVEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.59
7.
LAVIGNE Leonor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.90
8.
TARTE Noelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.06
9.
MINVIELLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.93
10.
SEJOURNET Aubrée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.14
11.
HELLEGOUARCH Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.05
12.
AIMETTI Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.12
13.
DION-LAMANT Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.04
14.
VILLETORTE Quitterie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.66
15.
BONAMY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.11
16.
ROYER Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.66
17.
BONNEAU Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.11
18.
ROBIN Maïwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
SOUVAY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
BOSSARD Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time