Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Pré-saison - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 October 2021
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.59
2.
GENTLES Reuben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.31
3.
BOURLET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.20
4.
MOUQUOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.21
5.
BOITEAU Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.42
6.
BERNEDE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.56
7.
ARAPOVIC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.71
8.
KERBRAT Pierre-Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.74
9.
MAGONTIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.56
10.
DUFOURCQ Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
11.
LEPELLETIER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.99
12.
THAREL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.84
13.
BOTTACIN-RUART Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.62
14.
SOUMAGNAC Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.81
15.
HUBERT Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.76
16.
LESPY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.15
17.
GALMARD Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.77
18.
GERARD Johanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time