Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTPELLIER
Interclubs Toutes Catégories - Montpellier - 25 m
Saturday 13 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
CANDELON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.97
2.
RADOVICI Béatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.22
3.
BOUTELOUP Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.05
4.
PAULET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.00
5.
RENARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.12
6.
GOSSART Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.09
7.
MOUTAKANNI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.43
8.
DUFFAUT Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.96
9.
VAUDO Mona-Célie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.83
10.
MEJDOUB Shemsy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.82
11.
ESPERCE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.45
12.
BERTHUIT Shaili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.12
13.
BAYONNE Loréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.76
14.
HOLLERICH Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
LUX
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
COMBESCURE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time