Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROMANS-SUR-ISÈRE
Avenirs Drôme/Ardèche - 25 m
Saturday 4 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
PERROT SOLER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.39
2.
BRUYAT Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.70
3.
COPPANO Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.23
4.
RIVOIRE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.33
5.
LISZEWSKI Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.27
6.
BOULDJADJ Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.32
7.
BUISSON Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.97
8.
BENYOUSSEF Choukri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
MAR
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.30
9.
VANVOLSEM Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.56
10.
TSIKLAURI Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.24
11.
MARION Gaby
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.35
12.
FABRE Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.15
13.
MONTAGNE--LAVILLE Leopol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.11
14.
RAPARISON Jyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.36
15.
MOUGHLEM Mohamed-Adem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.22
16.
LADJABI Ibrahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.63
17.
DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.13
18.
KHEMIR Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.57
19.
BERTHIER Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time