Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BORDEAUX
Championnat Régional Interclubs TC - Poule Régionale - 25 m
Sunday 7 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
MIKULOVIC Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.09
2.
COMMENGES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.10
3.
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.59
4.
PREVOTEL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.62
5.
DELPECH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.37
6.
RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.45
7.
PERRET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.56
8.
DONGUY Youenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.31
9.
BELLARD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.92
10.
SAVARY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.99
11.
NIERODA Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
12.
MALATO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.60
13.
PICARD Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
PROUST Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LASSEVILS Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time