Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RENNES
IIes Championnats de France Jeunes - Lucien Zins - 50 m
Saturday 18 - Wednesday 22 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
800 Freestyle Women
1.
RAY Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:37.15
2.
SOLDERMANN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:38.51
3.
AZIZI Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
09:39.96
4.
CAMPERGUE Tilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
09:41.28
5.
CLAUDIC Malaïka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:49.75
6.
SAUZEAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
09:50.54
7.
RICHARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
See the Commitments for this team
09:55.31
8.
RAVIER Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:55.82
9.
AVENEL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.53
10.
CARBONNIER Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.78
11.
CUREAU Lys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
09:58.33
12.
RADOVICI Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
09:59.65
13.
GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
10:00.48
14.
BIZE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
10:02.74
15.
MESMACQUE Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:05.13
16.
POBEL-CRAPPE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
10:06.05
17.
LESEUR Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:06.47
18.
TROUVE Lyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
10:07.03
19.
PARENT Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
10:07.34
20.
BRIGUI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
10:08.35
21.
JAQUEROD Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
10:10.21
22.
FALLA Prisca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
10:10.34
23.
FREMION Capucine-Latinka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:10.39
24.
ARMATOL Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
10:18.47
25.
BARSANTI Juliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
10:19.35
26.
LEFEBVRE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:25.98
27.
MENARD Fiorella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:28.31
28.
DELAMARE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
10:28.35
29.
BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:28.74
30.
THOREZ Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:32.39
31.
K BIDI Sarah-Marie-Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
10:33.94
32.
ROULOFF Penelope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
10:34.67
33.
THOREZ Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:37.23
34.
BINIGUER Arwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:37.40
35.
LIMAM Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
10:37.89
36.
ALLAIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
10:44.94
37.
DURET Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
10:46.69