Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
LEPROVOST Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.49
2.
TRAILOVIC Anabela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.07
3.
GUILLAUME Charlize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.16
4.
JOYEUX Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.66
5.
SABOU Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.36
6.
DJOUHRI Anae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.50
7.
BACCHIALONI Laureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.81
8.
VAGANYAN Diana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.38
9.
ALLAIN Siobhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.04
10.
BOUTDARINE Zineb
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.41
11.
MICHAUD Alicya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.92
12.
ISMAILI Nihal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.81
13.
DAVOUST Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.22
14.
PETIT Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.77
15.
LAFFONT Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.67
16.
HADJALI Zeineb
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.11
17.
COLLARD Sixtine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.84
18.
BEAUBRUN-DIANT Elyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.59
19.
REVELLE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.28
20.
NEDELEC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.24
21.
AMROUR Samarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.19
22.
DONOT Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
LE COLLETER Maëna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
RUCHAUD Emie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
FELD--COPPINI Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
JAQUEMET Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
HENRY Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
FEGHOULI Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
LAURENT Anélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
BOUNOUAIL Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
JARDON Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
IDJABOU Liah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
DARMON Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
ONOSEKE Moa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
RUCHAUD Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
FRAPPART Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
PESTEL Maëlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
SERVANT-JOB Leina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
MOUMENE Sanaa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
MARTY Meiline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
HOUNKPE Elya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
FROMENT Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
DUFEAL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
DELORME Amaurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time