Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
LE ROUX Idriss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
2.
LAFORGE Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.03
3.
EL HEZZAT Aniss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.89
4.
BRUNOT Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.47
5.
MARTIN Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.75
6.
OUARDI Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.21
7.
BENALI Zakarya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
MAR
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.31
8.
MERHFOUR Imad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.25
9.
CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.27
10.
TROMBOFSKY Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.37
11.
KHEMATI Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.13
12.
SCHNYDER Denzey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.94
13.
CAMARA Khalilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.43
14.
MORISSET Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.78
15.
LOHEZIC Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.53
16.
LE FLEM Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.73
17.
FILAHY Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.04
18.
GRIMAUD Ian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.92
19.
LEONARD Luke
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
MOUKRIM Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
MERLIN Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DIJOUX Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BAZILLE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
HARCHAOUI Djamel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time