Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FOURMIES
Criterium de rentrée - 2ème journée - 25 m
Sunday 17 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
DUSSART Priscillia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.96
2.
DUSSART Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.20
3.
CONTANT Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.06
4.
DUBOC Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.14
5.
OTLET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.32
6.
MORTUAIRE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.12
7.
LOTTIAUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.77
8.
DUYCKAERTS Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.61
9.
LEBRUN Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.87
10.
LEBRUN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.97
11.
DESERTOT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.07
12.
VANDENBUSSCHE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.43
13.
GRANDJEAN Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.37
14.
CANONNE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.56
15.
MICHAUX-BOUTEL Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.02
16.
CARRE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.41
17.
DEHON Rosie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.32
18.
BEAUVISAGE Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.23
19.
CONTANT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.81
20.
DECAUX Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.02
21.
VORIOT Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.30
22.
LEFEBVRE DUPIC Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.76
23.
LECERF Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.45
24.
HERBINT Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
EVRARD Nelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
EL ARQOUBI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
MERLIOT Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
LE BRAS Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
DUPUIS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
TRESNIE Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time