Start-List by team
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
Code structure : 687 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:30
LAGADET Thomas (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:56.97 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.10 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.86 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:01.82 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h24 |
RIPERT Maxence (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:37.45 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.11 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.52 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:01.58 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
THENOT Ewen (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:13.15 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:24.76 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.07 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.73 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.46 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h20 |
GERVASONE Louane (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:22.06 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.87 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.41 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.49 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h06 |
HOUEL Pauline (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:53.78 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.04 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.96 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.50 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.41 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h04 |
ISIDORE Shanna (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:08.97 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:02.10 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h14 |