Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ARRAS
Championnat Hiver Open du Pas-de-Calais - 25 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
TAQUIN Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.69
2.
GENET Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.74
3.
HEMELSDAEL Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.87
4.
HENGUELLE Adelaide
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
5.
DEPRET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.40
6.
DEBRIS Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.66
7.
LUX Angéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
8.
BOCAERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
9.
HAULTCOEUR Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.12
10.
GALLET Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
11.
REQUIER HERMANT Lya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.43
12.
DECROIX Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.64
13.
DECROIX Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.70
14.
BONARDEL Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.38
15.
BOUSSEMART Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
16.
MARTIN Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.47
17.
DEFACHEL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.58
18.
NORMAND Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
19.
DEFERNEZ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
20.
CARPENTIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.29
21.
DURIEZ Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
22.
MARTIN Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
23.
DUBIEZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
24.
FLANDRIN Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
25.
LENOIR Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
26.
MAESSE Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
27.
BAEY Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.97
28.
CAPELLE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.41
29.
GARET-PODVIN Aimance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.59
30.
CARPENTIER Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.82
31.
DEGREMONT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
32.
BROGNIART Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
33.
LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.28
34.
BODART Norah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
35.
LECOMPERE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
36.
WINOCK Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
37.
REGOST Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
38.
FIRLEJ Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.47
39.
BUQUET Leighane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.65
40.
CARTIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.76
41.
MILAN Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
42.
DEFACHEL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.82
43.
FOURE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.96
44.
HERMANT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.48
45.
BERTIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time