Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PIRAE
Challenge Avenirs #1 - 25 m
Saturday 27 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Freestyle Men
1.
MASET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:15.00
2.
GROLLI Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:17.29
3.
CARTRON Heiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:18.15
4.
TUVIGNON Tahitoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:18.17
5.
TEURU Kay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:19.13
6.
LEBRUN Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:19.64
7.
TEMAIANA Sunny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:20.24
8.
SOULIERE BECART Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.79
9.
TCHA Manea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.87
10.
DIAS DA ROCHA--ORGEUR Sashka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.18
11.
YUN TEAUROA Naherehau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.53
12.
SERY Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.48
13.
TERIITAHI Teauahi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.43
14.
DINARD Tekanohi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.96
15.
DA COL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
16.
KLOUMAN Tahiarii
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.95
17.
LE GOFF Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
18.
SAID AHAMED Swan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
VERHOEST Hitivai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
LE CORRE Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BERREHAIL Yaniss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
VIDEAU Theophane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
LA-YONG Paiatua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BELLON CLARK Nataua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
TEANINIURAITEMOANA Temanavave'a
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TAHITI J'APPRENDS A NAGER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
DESHOTEL Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
RUFFIN Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
CHAMPES Mylann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
CHINISON Kilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
LIAO Taimoana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
HUGONY Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
RAYNAL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
TEIHOTU Kuriri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
SAID AHAMED Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
TUPEA Tearamoana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
TAHITI J'APPRENDS A NAGER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
GOUTALIER Enoha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
DIGONNET Manoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
JUNOT Howel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
TCHA Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
ROCHEFORT WALTERS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
DISTASI Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
HIU Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
ANDRE Tematairau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
BERNADINO Honorai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
DUPEBE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
PITTMAN Manahiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
DELAMARE Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
TAHITI J'APPRENDS A NAGER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time