Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PIRAE
Challenge Avenirs #1 - 25 m
Saturday 27 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
1.
SOMMERS Haunoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.57
2.
PARO ELLIS Mataiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.67
3.
CHIN MEUN Raitiniarii
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.72
4.
YU TSUEN BELLAIS Dawson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.99
5.
VINCENTI Manea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.71
6.
DUBES Tamatoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.60
7.
JUNOT Howel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.24
8.
LERAMBERT Keanu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TAHITI J'APPRENDS A NAGER
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.54
9.
CHINISON Kilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.47
10.
TEIHO Giovanni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.56
11.
TEMAIANA Sunny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.88
12.
YUN TEAUROA Naherehau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.16
13.
DIAS DA ROCHA--ORGEUR Sashka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.68
14.
CARDINES Hekili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.39
15.
TALLEUX Gaƫl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TAHITI J'APPRENDS A NAGER
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.34
16.
TCHA Manea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.77
17.
BOUNGO Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.48
18.
CARDINES Maunakea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.56
19.
DINARD Tekanohi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.64
20.
KLOUMAN Tahiarii
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.86
21.
TEIHOTU Kuriri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DUPEBE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
SAID AHAMED Swan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BOCHENEK Enoha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
PASCAL Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TAHITI J'APPRENDS A NAGER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
DISTASI Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
DIGONNET Manoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
DETRE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time