Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTAUBAN
Circuit Départemental 1 - 25 m
Sunday 24 October 2021
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
ICHE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.59
2.
LATARCHE Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.59
3.
N'GBALA Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.15
4.
BRICE Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.43
5.
PEREZ Marie-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.38
6.
CAUSSANEL Janyce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.87
7.
CERTIAT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.75
8.
LEGROS Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.04
9.
GASC Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.67
10.
FRAISSE-DON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.81
11.
TOUATI Djena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.57
12.
ROY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.04
13.
MAISSIN Lilwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.85
14.
FERNANDEZ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.15
15.
CHAPON Vanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.32
16.
DEGAT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.17
17.
CAUBET Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
18.
HAFFAR Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.71
19.
BERET Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.27
20.
USED Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.69
21.
LEPROUST Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.98
22.
POILEVILAIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.54
23.
FREDE Lina-Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.77
24.
SQUASSINA Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.77
25.
FAUVEL Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.33
26.
MICHEL Janis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.42
27.
LESCOUT Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.68
28.
RIBES Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.16
29.
MEZIANI Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.60
30.
AKAYOUSSE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
31.
ID ALI OUHAMOU Wafa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.33
32.
BATTUT Narjisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
CARRIERE Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
ECHCHETYTEH Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time