AUBRY-MONGODIN Thomas (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:07.01 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.75 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.69 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
00:43.88 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h18 |
BARINI RYDER Anton (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.09 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:15.38 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:38.67 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.51 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h16 |
BOURGADE Paul (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.33 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.83 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h23 |
CHAMBALLU Alexis (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:58.29 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.06 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h16 |
HOULGARD Yanis (2009) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:02.63 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.15 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.47 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.27 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h20 |
LAI Toan (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.27 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:32.65 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.52 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.62 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h18 |
MOINE Tanoa (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:50.76 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:55.17 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.25 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h20 |
PONS Niklas (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.78 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.76 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h16 |
AKZAMOV Camelia (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.02 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.31 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h13 |
BEDOUET Ethel (2009) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:48.85 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.61 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h11 |
BELOEIL Faustine (2010) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.58 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.90 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h11 |
GOUDROT Ines (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:39.36 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.77 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.96 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.52 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h11 |
JACQUELIN Luna (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h12 |
KERUZORE Maëlie (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h09 |
LEDUC Capucine (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.73 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.40 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h21 |
MARTY COULANDEAU Lisa (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h10 |
PRUNIER Lys (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.96 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h13 |
TRAVERS Jeanne (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:50.15 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.37 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h12 |
VINCENT Jeanne (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.51 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.31 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h11 |