Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LUÇON
Vendée Tour n°1 - 25 m
Sunday 12 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
GRANGE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
2.
OUVRARD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.66
3.
MORIN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.54
4.
AUDOUIN Mélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.58
5.
PERROCHEAU Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
6.
PREVOST Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.68
7.
AMMINE Soundous
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.96
8.
BOUQUET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.88
9.
JOLLY Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.11
10.
PETIT Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.28
11.
CARTRON Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.71
12.
ROUSSEAU Eva-Gabriella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.84
13.
BRETHOME Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.46
14.
ROUSSEAU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.61
15.
GUILLEMET Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.26
16.
LHEUR Ysild
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.59
17.
TEXIER Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.54
18.
BESNIER-CHEADLE Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.92
19.
JOUBERT Lysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.23
20.
PUAUD Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.39
21.
GARRAUD Elly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.53
22.
HARROLD-BIMONT Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.85
23.
BONNEAU Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.39
24.
NIVET Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.75
25.
GACHIGNARD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.91
26.
DONZELOT Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.12
27.
ALLARD Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.42
28.
LEMONNIER Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.08
29.
BACQUET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
MARQUES-FAU Lili-Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
ALOUI Tasnime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
JOLLIET Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
BAULAN Izia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time