Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LUÇON
Vendée Tour n°1 - 25 m
Sunday 12 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
RABRUAU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.55
2.
BERTHOME Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.06
3.
PIGNON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.37
4.
BOUSIQUE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.46
5.
BOSSARD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.38
6.
GACHIGNARD Aléxis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.38
7.
MELLAL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.88
8.
GILBERT Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.02
9.
LELONG BRAVA Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.39
10.
BUFFET-REGNIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09
11.
ROUET Lysandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.91
12.
MARMIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.30
13.
BAUDOUIN-LAMENDOUR Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.95
14.
HERBERT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.38
15.
COSSON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.29
16.
DUBREUIL Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.23
17.
CHABIRAND Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.91
18.
JAGU Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.13
19.
TALLON Léo-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.98
20.
REMY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.28
21.
AUBRY Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.56
22.
BOUHIER Solen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.28
23.
FERRE Django
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.63
24.
HEUVELIN Djouvens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.29
25.
ROUET BOURREAU Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.15
26.
GRAVELEAU Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.91
27.
BOEUF Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.83
28.
PARISI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.98
29.
LIMOUSIN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.83
30.
PERROCHAUD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.02
31.
GATTEAU Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.08
32.
RONDEAU COMBES Jason
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.33
33.
GARNIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.81
34.
PUAUD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.91
35.
CASSERON Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.34
36.
LEVEQUE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
VRILLONNEAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
MARKOSYAN Samvel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
BUSSY Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
DUPREY Aydane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
MARTHE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
RENAUD Melvyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
RAINETEAU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
DONZELOT Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
DEMPURE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time