Start-List by team
DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE
Code structure : 365 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAYENNE (1616)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:4
BUCHOT Yoann (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:46.84 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:12.55 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.86 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:30.63 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
18h00 |
GACHON François (1974) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.22 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
18h00 |
GUY Maël (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:26.18 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
18h00 |
LAMBERT Guillaume (1982) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
18h00 |
LOUF Erwannig (1982) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.80 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:02.89 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
18h00 |
BUCHOT Nelly (1970) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:35.67 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
13:39.81 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
18h00 |
LERENDU Tiphaine (1993) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.62 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
18h00 |
TROPÉE Valerie (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
18h00 |