Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
THIONVILLE
Championnat Départemental Hiver Avenirs & Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
THOBOIS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.10
2.
CENKIER Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.55
3.
BEGIN Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.85
4.
ARENA MOHR Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.53
5.
BONADEO Lyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.55
6.
EHRMANN Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.64
7.
DERR Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.36
8.
THINUS Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.73
9.
PAUL Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.91
10.
MENDJEL Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.77
11.
ALEB Naïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.28
12.
COMTESSE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.60
13.
CONREUX Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
SAMMARTANO Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
STADLER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
HAMLAOUI Lujain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
BRANDEBOURG Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
VERONESE Malya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
OZGOREN Asya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
ENNASSER Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
MEDINA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
KOCH Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
MANSUY-RINGENBACH Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
NOEL Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
KNECHT NoÉlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
INGOLD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time