Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
NÎMES
Championnats Régionaux de Noël - 50 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 December 2021
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Medley Women
1.
DEAGE Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.98
2.
VIGUIER Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.30
3.
TAVERNET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.11
4.
OLIVA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.42
5.
BOUTELOUP Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.28
6.
FERNANDEZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.41
7.
OLIVIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.10
8.
PICARD Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.87
9.
HUBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.88
10.
JEAN Alma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.67
11.
ROUSSEL Laureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.86
12.
JOUVERT Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.25
13.
PARENTEAU Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.42
14.
GINESTY Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.11
15.
RENARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.44
16.
BOUCHON Mahault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.65
17.
GALY Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.89
18.
COMBETTES Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.69
19.
HERENG Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.86
20.
LE JEUNE Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.51
21.
ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.56
22.
RESSENCOURT Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.74
23.
SANDOVAL Noélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.17
24.
ALBAFOUILLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.29
25.
ROCHER Malicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.34
26.
BRUEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.84
27.
GLANDU Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.06
28.
MAILLIEZ Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.37
29.
DEBLOCK Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.53
30.
AUDOUIN Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.46
31.
PELAYO Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.79
32.
DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.94
33.
GREZES Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.02
34.
CAMPOY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.10
35.
BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.13
36.
BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.36
37.
BLANC Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.69
38.
GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.78
39.
TOSCANO Alexandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.78
40.
LARENG Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.79
41.
AURORA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.04
42.
KEMP Abigail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.12
43.
MOY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.64
44.
VELAY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.11
45.
ILOUGHMANE Aliyah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.58
46.
THIBAULT Carline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.98
47.
BOURDON Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.12
48.
NGO Wendie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.37
49.
ROUX Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.15
50.
COGNIEUX Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.61
51.
TEYSSEDRE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.73
52.
CHABAL Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.21
53.
LEGROS Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.70
54.
MERAD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.41
55.
ROUQUETTE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.53
56.
PASQUIET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.57
57.
POUTEAU Leonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.92
58.
CERCIAT Kaelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.04
59.
HERNANDEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.69
60.
PIROTH Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.85
61.
CORTES Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.10
62.
COMBET Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.71
63.
CISTIO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.02
64.
ALAMO Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.04
65.
BOFFI Celeste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.48
66.
MEJEAN Paola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.03
67.
DALOUS Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.09
68.
POGAM Dunaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.49
69.
BERTRAND Hannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.37
70.
CAUVY Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.73
71.
ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.18
72.
ROQUES Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.25
73.
WEBER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.71
74.
RETAMAR Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.95
75.
NONEA-RUIZ Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.76
76.
ZAGARRI Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.10
77.
BAILLY Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.44
78.
MUREAU Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.69
79.
SESSA Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.24
80.
TOURNOIS Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.96
81.
BERNARD Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.23
82.
AMARANTINI Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.18
83.
MAYEN Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.29
84.
MILORD Gillian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.37
85.
BERNARD Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.88
86.
CATEL-DOBEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.44
87.
ELORZA Appoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.21
88.
BAGGIO Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.98