BAILLS Paul (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
00:27.95 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:25.60 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.54 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:02.60 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.14 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h28 |
CANTEMERLE Adrien (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.09 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.64 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h40 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.07 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h31 |
DEBEST Antonin (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.75 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.39 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.94 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.13 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h03 |
GAZEAU Maxime (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.68 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.48 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.48 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h03 |
PISTRE Romain (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.99 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.05 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:15.14 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.11 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h59 |
PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.05 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.60 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.40 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h03 |
ROUQUIÉ Tao (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:46.98 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.84 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.25 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:04.02 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h53 |
SANCHEZ Mathis (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.34 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:16.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.70 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.48 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h52 |
AUDOUIN Oceane (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.34 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.55 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.88 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
02:40.46 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.77 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h45 |
COMBETTES Valentine (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.58 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:08.64 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:36.69 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 9 |
00:30.62 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h49 |
DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.08 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.49 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h40 |
GREZES Lucie (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.04 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
01:08.65 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.02 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.46 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.73 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h37 |
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.65 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h40 |
ILOUGHMANE Aliyah (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.14 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.58 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
02:57.75 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h14 |