Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT
Meeting Régional du Noblat Aquatique Club - 25 m
Sunday 28 November 2021
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
DA SILVA Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.23
2.
GIRAUDEAU Lenaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.59
3.
PAQUET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.64
4.
VANSUYPEENE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.52
5.
COOPER Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.61
6.
SOUFFLET Nedjma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.19
7.
GOMES Andreia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.09
8.
DRIF Nadjet
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.75
9.
STEUX Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.35
10.
DELPY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.90
11.
AKIL LELIEVRE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time