CALVEZ Lucas (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.90 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:40.32 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h09 |
CHRISTIN Louis (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.11 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.11 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h52 |
LE GALL Jean (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.29 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.78 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h00 |
MARTEL Titouan (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.39 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.60 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.99 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h46 |
PEREIRA NETO Diego (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.24 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.28 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.52 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h03 |
PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.37 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.27 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.74 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h29 |
RAYMOND Pierre-Yves (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.73 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.62 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.89 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h59 |
RIOUAL Milan (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.52 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.13 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h33 |
SALAUN Mathieu (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.11 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h28 |
BERNARD Camille (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.41 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.14 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h36 |
BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.40 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.41 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h17 |
DESPINASSE Clemence (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.92 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.04 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h43 |
LE TROTTER Charlotte (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.33 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.35 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h40 |
PENVERN Emma (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.58 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.18 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h18 |
SIMON Romy (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.16 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h44 |