Start-List by team
UN PLOËRMEL
Code structure : 555 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : MORBIHAN (1618)
Number of individual commitments:65
BELLANGER Alexis (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.80 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.16 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.71 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:59.66 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h36 |
FLAUX Loeiz (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:29.88 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:27.70 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.38 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:47.49 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:35.88 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h43 |
GUILLEMOT Clément (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:26.07 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:27.67 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h55 |
HOURMAND Victor (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:16.79 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:03.05 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:01.86 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:28.80 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h49 |
LAMOUR Alexis (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:36.36 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.26 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:39.30 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h40 |
LE GENTIL Pierre (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:28.27 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:12.77 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.80 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:09.14 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:29.29 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h49 |
LE ROCH Lomig (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:58.48 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h51 |
DEROIDE Louise (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.92 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h12 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:54.22 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:06.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.16 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.03 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:48.50 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h20 |
EMERAUD Carla (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:49.69 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.88 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.22 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:17.44 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h11 |
GUIBOUX Celia (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.61 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:17.36 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h11 |
HEUZE Fanette (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:14.07 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:01.62 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:29.12 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:42.37 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h26 |
HEUZE Lison (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:18.74 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.61 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:04.63 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:42.19 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h26 |
PERRIER Lylou (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:27.11 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h09 |