CORMIER Titouan (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:24.09 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:06.89 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h38 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
13h20 |
DEBLAISE Pierre (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:11.22 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h51 |
GANCGLUS Alexandre (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.25 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h59 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:42.37 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h55 |
GOULPIE Jules (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:22.05 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.60 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.98 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h38 |
RIGAUD Aristide (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.37 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:02.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.73 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h00 |
ROUILLÉ Elouan (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.45 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.37 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.25 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h22 |
LAROUZIERE Marie (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:14.41 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.38 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h39 |
LE MOIGNE Elisa (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:05.42 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h37 |
TREGOUET Elorya (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.66 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:06.01 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h20 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:45.72 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
13h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.95 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:14.84 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h43 |