Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
REDON
Circuit Départemental 1 - 25 m
Sunday 5 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
GAUDIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.59
2.
BELLANGER MAINGUY Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.94
3.
BEAUSSIER Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
4.
AUGEREAU Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.25
5.
LE GOIC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.33
6.
DENIEL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
7.
CHAPELLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
8.
BOUVIER Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
9.
MARION Mannaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
10.
HENRY Marguerite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
11.
BOLZER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
12.
LUCAS Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.70
13.
MONGODIN Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
14.
LANGOUET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.91
15.
LAGREE Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
16.
BOIZUMAULT Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
17.
ROUPLY-JAMOIS Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
18.
ARNOLD Emily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
19.
COURTOIS Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.34
20.
NICOLIC Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
21.
PAUMARD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
22.
MARTIN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.49
23.
HOCHET Carlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
24.
LE GOUES Malika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.08
25.
GUEDEU-LEFEUVRE Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.25
26.
JANVIER Noëlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.31
27.
MANCHON Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.32
28.
TRIHAN Brune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.49
29.
DRUART Candyss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
30.
ANQUETIL Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
31.
CHAUVEL Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.22
32.
BRUJEAN Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.72
33.
BOSSARD Elois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.83
34.
ALLEMAN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.24
35.
SALGUES Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.86
36.
SERAZIN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.88
37.
GAULT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.89
38.
SABATER Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.11
39.
VIEL Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.66
40.
JEHAN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.84
41.
HAOUACH Safia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
42.
COSTA Amaïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.91
43.
LERAY Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
44.
TIERCIN Mylie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.16
45.
BRUJEAN Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.02
46.
DULYSE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
PELEGRY-LEVAL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
PIERZO Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
BOURDONNEC Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
PINARD Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
GENDROT Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
JOLY Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
REUZÉ Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
LEMONNIER Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
PACAULT Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
BIDET Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
MORJON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time