Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
6e Meeting Régional de Lagny-sur-Marne - 25 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
LEONARDI Vanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.03
2.
OFFREDI Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.83
3.
FABRIGUES Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.17
4.
GARRABOS Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.52
5.
FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.60
6.
DENDRAEL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.71
7.
MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.84
8.
ROSELET Taina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.33
9.
SAINT ANDRE Kaliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.11
10.
BETTIOUI Ferroudja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.34
11.
DA SILVA Lyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.37
12.
RUCHAUD Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.76
13.
MARTIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.14
14.
PRZYRANSKI Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.16
15.
RABAT ALLOUX Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.42
16.
MENNETRIER Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.69
17.
TAINMONT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.21
18.
VITU Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.65
19.
FLIGIEL Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.02
20.
NANNIOT Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.22
21.
BOUZAHZAH Hana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.10
22.
MARTIN Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.19
23.
PESCARMONA Izilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.43
24.
IBRAHIM Kamila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.50
25.
GUITTIER Anael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.52
26.
SABOU Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.05
27.
HAMILLE-COPIE Melissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.45
28.
MARTINIE Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.80
29.
ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Liana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
MAD
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.10
30.
FOURNAISE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.72
31.
GUERIN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.59
32.
GIRAUT Alexiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.75
33.
DA GRAÇA GOMES FORTES Cynthia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
POR
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.85
34.
CSAKI Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.40
35.
HEURTEVENT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.46
36.
GUILLAUME Charlize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.89
37.
DUCHAUFFOUR Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.66
38.
OTJACQUES Audray
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.72
39.
MAZZOLI Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.95
40.
DILDEE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.47
41.
MARIOTTI Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
42.
LEBRUN-IGNATIO Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
43.
HIPPIAS Alexiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.92
44.
GUILLIER Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
LE CUNFF Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
REGNY Margo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
BLOSSE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
TITECA Lidy-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time