Start-List by team
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
Code structure : 2310 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:36
Number of engaged relay:1
BARRAUD Adrien (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:09.35 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:21.15 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h18 |
PRÉCAUSTA Edouard (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h52 |
BIENABE Julie (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:38.92 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.12 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:25.76 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:05.94 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h24 |
BLANC Elaia (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:32.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:01.23 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h25 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:28.25 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.17 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:53.11 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:41.62 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h36 |
CHAUSSADE Louane (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:32.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.60 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.14 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:10.22 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h24 |
SABY Charlotte (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:32.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:38.73 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:46.90 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:25.18 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:21.03 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:04.59 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h28 |
VAZQUEZ Taina (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:32.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:34.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.83 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:19.30 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h20 |