Start-List by team
AS LA TESTE
Code structure : 903 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:57
Number of engaged relay:2
BUCH Esteban (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.49 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:03.35 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.15 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h18 |
COMBE SPERTI Marius (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:39.16 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h46 |
DUFAU Rafael (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.92 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.42 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.37 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h50 |
MARCASSUS Corentin (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:35.80 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:24.70 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h53 |
BUCH Cassandra (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
21:38.12 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:20.44 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:11.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.80 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:39.25 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h39 |
DA SILVA Ambre (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.22 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.80 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.37 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:02.67 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:18.31 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h39 |
DURAND-STOLDICK Leane (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:01.62 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:26.13 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:14.48 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.23 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:46.03 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h36 |
HORDESSEAUX Roxanne (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:56.11 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h19 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:04.78 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:12.89 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.92 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:40.23 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h39 |
LEPRETRE Charlène (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h14 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.81 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:04.20 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:50.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:19.56 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h39 |
PAINCHAULT Jeanne (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.82 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:24.27 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:12.90 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.69 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:45.65 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h36 |
SCHITTECATTE Elsa (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.73 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h46 |