Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ISTRES
Interclubs PACA Toutes Catégories - Poule A - 25 m
Saturday 20 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
LEFEBVRE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.92
2.
LEGER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.26
3.
EDWARDS Ciana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.17
4.
MIRACOLO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.91
5.
BELKACEMI Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.68
6.
PROUST Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.06
7.
PERMUY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.18
8.
TRUNK Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.17
9.
MAILHOL Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.32
10.
LELIEVRE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.76
11.
BERNEAU Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.66
12.
ZAID Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.63
13.
PIETTE Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.03
14.
HETIER Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.78
15.
KRIZ-LEMPEREUR Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BRASSART Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time