Equipe 1 |
CULOMA Enzo (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.60 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h03 |
DACHER Sébastien (1975) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:05.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.23 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h35 |
FACHE Clément (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:05.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h29 |
GUERIN Yan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.58 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h06 |
LADA Baptiste (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:05.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.66 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h46 |
LOPEZ Baptiste (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:05.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:33.02 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h31 |
PANNACCI Evan (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.93 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
PLAUT Ewan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:04.96 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h41 |
RESTOUIN Renaud (1980) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h18 |
VAN ES Herman (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:37.84 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h12 |
AGOSTINI Charlotte (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h20 |
CARTIER Julie (1986) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:02.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h21 |
DACHER Emmy (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h09 |
DEGLICOURT Ambre (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.39 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h52 |
GARCIN Liléa (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:35.10 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h58 |
HOFFMANN-LÉLU Liberté (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.25 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h56 |
PEYRON Emma (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:28.20 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h37 |
REYNAUD Yuli (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:02.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.21 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h37 |
ROLLAND Marie (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:02.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.93 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h12 |
ZANATTA Clara (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:02.05 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.68 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |