Equipe 1 |
() |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h54 |
ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.65 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h45 |
BENHAMMOU Ilyes (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:09.55 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h16 |
BRANCHEREAU Mathias (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.11 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h48 |
DUCLAUX Maxime (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h29 |
DUPUY Stanislas (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:21.86 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h31 |
DUSANTER Gauthier (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:20.27 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
GUERRIER Gabin (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.51 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h04 |
MONNIER Julien (2006) AFG |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h16 |
REMY Jules (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.96 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
SORITA Liam (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h33 |
AUGUSTE Eloïse (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.35 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h42 |
CONRY Jade (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:47.97 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h52 |
DURAND Margot (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
GIRARD Iliana (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.21 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
IEMMOLO Julie (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:39.75 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h58 |
LEVARD Louise (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.23 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h22 |
SIMOND Charline (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h08 |
ULDARIC Alicia (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.73 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h37 |
YETTEFTI Clara (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:28.57 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h21 |