Equipe 1 |
BARON Antoine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:50.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.06 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h48 |
BODIN Luc (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:50.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.17 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
BUFFE Julien (1986) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:50.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h24 |
CHABERTY Pierre (1986) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:50.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
DA SILVA Mathias (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:50.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.16 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h18 |
FAIVRE Pablo (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:50.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:24.87 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h12 |
FLINT James (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:50.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.06 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h31 |
GEFFROY Nathanael (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:50.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.29 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h35 |
PUJADES Anthony (1991) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:50.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h41 |
RIOLLAND Nicolas (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:50.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h06 |
BARON Esther (1987) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h54 |
GASPAROLLO Clara (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.48 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN Julie (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.18 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h22 |
LACARRERE Louane (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:18.62 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h42 |
LACARRERE Margaux (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.83 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h39 |
LEROUX Eve (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.80 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h58 |
MARTIN-GARIN Lena (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.65 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h09 |
MARTIN-GARIN Maya (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.47 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h25 |
RIOLLAND Claire (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h23 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.17 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h52 |
VOINEY Gabrielle (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h08 |