Start-List by team
C.N DU FIUMORBU
Code structure : 2296 - District : CORSE (1581) - Department : HAUTE-CORSE (1604)
Number of individual commitments:33
ALDON Laurent (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:41.52 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.01 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.85 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h04 |
BOUSSIOUX Océan (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:09.85 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h26 |
STAUB Louan (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.66 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.37 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h10 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.20 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h04 |
ALDON Chloe (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.24 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:43.01 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:18.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:31.89 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:35.55 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:34.71 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h47 |
BOUILLENNE DUCHENNE Brunelle (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:38.34 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:33.82 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h44 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:34.44 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.56 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.57 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h47 |
CAGNOLI Nicole (1959) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:06.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:29.12 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:23.10 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
LE SAUX Caroline (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:19.07 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:31.36 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h30 |
TRARIEUX Cannelle (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.68 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h21 |