Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
Code structure : 2445 - District : LA RÉUNION (1635) - Department : LA RÉUNION (2947)
Number of individual commitments:35
CHANE-LEONG Nicolas (2012) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:19.70 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h40 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:22.11 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h54 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:24.84 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:42.46 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
14h47 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:17.18 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h16 |
CHAPUIS Adam (2013) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h37 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h50 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h27 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:21.09 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h16 |
CORMIER Soren (2011) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:21.69 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h39 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h49 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h05 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:46.97 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
14h47 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:18.10 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h16 |
CANTALIA Loana (2011) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.41 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h31 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.64 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h45 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:24.83 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:00.54 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
14h30 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:19.68 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h10 |
MALDAT FRANCOIS Shanna (2011) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:20.51 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h33 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:23.84 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h46 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:49.29 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
14h30 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:18.29 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h10 |
PATON Alexie (2011) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:24.75 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h32 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:24.73 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h46 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
08h59 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:52.18 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
14h30 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:18.44 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h10 |