Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnat de Paris Jeunes – Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
1.
CHAPEL Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.12
2.
DERET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.21
3.
BOURGES Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.82
4.
LABRIDY Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.32
5.
NACEIRI Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.79
6.
ASSELAH Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.63
7.
LE GRAND Lucrece
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.91
8.
CHEN Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.69
9.
MOREL Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.15
10.
BOOKLAGE-LETELLIER Angéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.36
11.
SIGAL Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
USA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.88
12.
PAINA Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.15
13.
ALLA Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.76
14.
TANCREZ Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.36
15.
HAMMOUMA Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.60
16.
FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.02
17.
TRAHOT ADAMAH Eunice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.06
18.
BEAUVALOT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.21
19.
LAPOINTE Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.85
20.
GUIRAUD Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.86
21.
GARBAA Kamelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.81
22.
BARTHES Takaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.99
23.
TAN Laure-Apsara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.03
24.
BOTTINGA Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.69
25.
LAPARRA Anouck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
AFG
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.15
26.
BAUP Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.69
27.
TALABART Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.23
28.
BELMIR Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.05
29.
AZMANI Dina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.16
30.
DUPONT Philippine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
SCHIESSL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
OUDIHAT Alissia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time