CAPELLE Celestin (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
LOTTE Pierre (2012) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
RICATTE Eden (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
VERDIERE Jules (2012) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
BOURSETTE Juliette (2011) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
COUSSAERT Mila (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
CROMBET Cléa (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
DESSEAUX Emmy (2012) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
DESWAERTE Salomée (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
PLANCKAERT Lou (2011) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h33 |