Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
MARMANDE
Championnat Départemental - Hiver - Lot-et-Garonne - 25 m
Sunday 28 November 2021
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
COMMENGES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.31
2.
CUILHÉ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.93
3.
MATHET-CONORD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.96
4.
DEYNU Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
5.
NADAL Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
6.
HUBBARD David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GBR
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
7.
REVEL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.99
8.
TRICOT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.15
9.
MACQUIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
10.
CAILLE Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.48
11.
MARIE-SCHLOSSER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
12.
ASSEMAT--LEMOINE Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.51
13.
RELLA Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
14.
BRIZARD Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
15.
MALEZIEUX Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.36
16.
CHEKRIDA Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.85
17.
GENSE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.82
18.
LEGROS Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.01
19.
PORCHERON Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.18
20.
FOURNIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.01
21.
MASSIAS Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.76
22.
ANOUILH Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.87
23.
TAÏZOU Azzedine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.05
24.
HURIEZ Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
TARRAGO Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BETHUS Jean-François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
MAURY Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BELOOUSSOFF Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
THOUEILLES Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time