Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Régionaux Jeunes - 25 m
SAINT-LOUIS - Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 December 2021
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Women
1.
REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
2.
SOLDERMANN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.84
3.
BOHLER Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
4.
SIMON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.76
5.
NAMDARIAN Shirin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ITA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
6.
GHOMRASSENI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.16
7.
AVENEL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
8.
OUERRAT Thanâ
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.43
9.
BEGIN Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.61
10.
PAGANELLI Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.75
11.
MARQUE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
12.
CORNU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.90
13.
MATTEL Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
14.
KRIER Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
15.
DOMINIQUE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.15
16.
KIERZUNSKA--ES SAOUNI Nessrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.33
17.
REIG Juliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.N.T UNGERSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
18.
CAMUS Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.04
19.
GASPAR Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
20.
BAUBY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.26
21.
CAMUS Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.29
22.
GUY Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
23.
ANANI Fatima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.40
24.
DURET Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.74
25.
CARLY Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.83
26.
MALGRAS DUJARDIN Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.88
27.
MAC DOUGALL Joanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
28.
FUNK Kathleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
29.
SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
30.
KLINK Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
31.
KHADDAN Warda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.10
32.
HEIDENREICH Colombe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.25
33.
DAISE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.41
34.
BOUCHAARA Alissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.42
35.
ROCHA Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.92
36.
WILHELM Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.34
37.
FRANCOIS Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.57
38.
DERR Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.64
39.
SCHMUCK Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.79
40.
PENIN Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.81
41.
WOLFF Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.84
42.
MASSON Cassie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
S.N.T UNGERSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.92
43.
KOENIG Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VITRY CHAMPAGNE ET DER
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.14
44.
GRAILLOT Aélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.14
45.
BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.25
46.
KAPPLER Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.50
47.
THOBOIS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.53
48.
DESCHAMPS Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.54
49.
GHARBI Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.80
50.
GHARBI Angela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.24
51.
ARENA MOHR Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.03
52.
VERCAMMEN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.36
53.
MATHIEU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.40
54.
MARESCAUX Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.60
55.
CONREUX Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.06
56.
NOEL Elaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.08
57.
NAJJARINE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.13
58.
RAGUET Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.24
59.
BRANDEBOURG Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.28
60.
BRUNNER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
S.N.T UNGERSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.97
61.
BALAY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.35
62.
GUMEZ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.58
63.
ALEME Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.60
64.
MATHIOT Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.30
65.
BOULCOURT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.43
66.
MEYER Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.04
67.
MARTINEZ Iliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
S.N.T UNGERSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.14
68.
MAMANE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.43
69.
COCHE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.55
70.
D'AMBROSIO Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
S.N.T UNGERSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.09
71.
PHILLIPS YADAV Meera
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.72
72.
SALLES Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.19
73.
DJAZIRI Loujaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.81