Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COURBEVOIE
Challenge Avenirs - Zone Nord - 25 m
Saturday 27 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
100 Medley Men
1.
ABOUHAMDA Ishaaq
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.60
2.
CHARLES Seraphin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.48
3.
BEJAOUI Naîm
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.23
4.
TASSIN Confucius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.31
5.
TOUMERT Elyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.93
6.
TANNIOU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.80
7.
EL AASSLA Hassan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.23
8.
GUERAIT Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.20
9.
CHAVASSE Foucauld
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
AHMED Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
LAURENT Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
ZERG Imrane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
DEROZIER Len
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
PICARD Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
CROUIN Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
CHARUEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
VARGA Zétény
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
ALLAL Jilane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BRACQ Pacome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
VILLETTE Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BEN YOUNES Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
REBER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BOUJANA Imrane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
KHIRA Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BEN YOUNES Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BOIVIN CONTE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
PERRIN Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
GHORZI Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
CHAOU Rabeh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
SUZUTA Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
JPN
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
KATEFRE Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
LOCHOSHVILI Timour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
BLANCHARD Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
AIT EL QADI Ishaq
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
BASSET Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
BENKHEROUF Amir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
BARALE Ilyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time