Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SEDAN
Interclubs Départementaux Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 28 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
CHRIST Eloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.53
2.
VERNALDE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.86
3.
NOEL Elaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.06
4.
GALLOIS Paula
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.02
5.
RIBEIRO Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.90
6.
JOIGNAUX Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.31
7.
PETITFRERE Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.94
8.
LEJEUNE Loverline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.51
9.
THIEBAULT Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.67
10.
ROBLES Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
DJADEL Keyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
SURAHY Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
RABHI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
TEIXEIRA Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
VOUILLEMONT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
NOEL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
OUDART Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time